IMG_3865.jpg

DISTRICT BOARD

New England and Bermuda District of Key Club

Scroll Down

EXECUTIVE BOARD

Governor-Emily_edited.png

Emily Cheung

District Governor

Treasurer-Amanda_edited.png

Amanda Thompson

District Treasurer

Secretary-Tia_edited.png

Tia Guay

District Secretary

Editor-Olivia_edited.png

Olivia Neely

District Editor

LIEUTENANT GOVERNORS

LTG01-Melanie_edited.png

Melanie Lau

Division 1

LTG03-Alexa_edited.png

Alexa Kelsey

Division 3

profpic.gif

Alyssa Kennedy

Division 5

LTG07-Emily_edited.png

Emily Bisson

Division 7

profpic.gif

Daniel Nguyen

Division 9

LTG11-Maddy_edited.png

Maddy Simcik

Division 11

LTG13-Jack_edited.png

Jack Pawlowski

Division 13

profpic.gif

Roxie Clauson

Division 15

LTG17-Jillian_edited.png

Jillian Blaszko

Division 17

profpic.gif

Samantha Anderson

Division 19

LTG02-EmmaB_edited.png

Emma Butterfield

Division 2

LTG04-EmmaG_edited.png

Emma Goodwin

Division 4

LTG06-Hannah_edited.png

Hannah Cote

Division 6

LTG08-Isabelle_edited.png

Isabelle Galgano

Division 8

LTG10-Angel_edited.png

Angel Wan

Division 10

LTG12-Julia_edited.png

Julia Abercrombie

Division 12

profpic.gif

Liam Lucas-Mullen

Division 14

LTG16-Skyler_edited.png

Skyler Ellis

Division 16

LTG18-Grace_edited.png

Grace Liu

Division 18

LTG20-Harper_edited.png

Harper Treschuk

Division 20

Chairs and Appointed Positions

DECON-Nicholas_edited.png

Nicholas Yang

District Educational Conference Chair

LTG17-Jillian_edited.png

Jillian Blaszko

Governor's Project Chair

MDE-Mandy_edited.png

Mandy Ho

Membership Development and Education Chair

profpic.gif

Alicia Lin

Engagement Director

Treasurer-Amanda_edited.png

Amanda Thompson

Growth Chair

20210808_095053_edited.png

Caroline Doyle

Service Projects Chair

District Administration

IMG_8597_edited.png

Mr. Will Bradford

District Administrator

willbradford.kiwanis@gmail.com

P.O. Box 102, Weymouth, MA 02191

Renee_edited.png

Mrs. Renee Marchesseault

District Financial Counselor

reneem.btd@gmail.com

P.O. Box 282, Canaan, VT 05803

Adult Committee

Mrs. Chris Greene

Area Advisor

Div. 1, 2, 3, 4

Mrs. Sharon Oliveira

Area Advisor

Div. 11, 12, 13

Mrs. Renee Marchesseault

Area Advisor

Div. 5, 6

Mr. Joe Lepper

Area Advisor

Div. 15, 16

Mrs. Dawn Fitzgerald

Area Advisor

Div. 7, 8, 9

Mr. Brian Cofrancesco

Area Advisor

Div. 17, 18, 19, 20

Mrs. Jessica Plante

Area Advisor

Div. 10, 14

Ms. Nicole McDermott

Area Advisor

District-wide Support