All Key Clubs in good standing are listed below by Division.
Divisions are color-coded on the map.

Division 1 (LTG Aidan Sites)
Easton High School (ME)
Maine School of Science & Mathematics (ME)

Division 2 (LTG Connor DiAngelo)
Dexter Regional High School (ME)
Foxcroft Academy (ME)
Greenville High School (ME)
Nokomis Regional High School (ME)
Penquis Valley High School (ME)
Piscataquis Community High School (ME)

Divison 3 (LTG Elise McKay)
Brewer High Shcool (ME)
Hampden Academy (ME)
Hermon High School (ME)
Old Town High School (ME)

Division 4 (LTG Tim Flannery)
Cony High School (ME)
Hall-Dale High School (ME)
Messalonskee High School (ME)
Oceanside High School East (ME)
Richmond (ME)
Waterville (ME)

Division 5 (LTG Helen Badger)
Kennett High School (NH)
Laconia High School (NH)
Spaulding High School (NH)
Leavitt Area High School (ME)
Lewiston High School (ME)
Lisbon High School (ME)
Moltonborough Academy (NH)
Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School (ME)
St. Dominic Academy (ME)

Division 6 (LTG Jackie DeQuattro)
Cheverus High School (ME)
Deering High School (ME)
Gorham High School (ME)
Maine Girls' Academy (ME)
North Yarmouth Academy (ME)
Portland High School (ME)
Scarborough High School (ME)
Westbrook High School (ME)
Windham High School (ME)

Division 7 (LTG Alyssa DiPalermo)
Bonny Eagle High School (ME)
Exeter High School (NH)
Sanford High School (ME)

Division 8 (LTG Falyn Haynes)
Berlin High School (NH)
Canaan Memorial High School (VT)
Colebrook Academy (NH)
Groveton High School (NH)
Pittsburg School (NH)

Division 9-10 (LTG Chloe Bean)
Alvirne High School (NH)
Bedford High School (NH)
Campbell High School (Litchfield, NH)
Concord High School (NH)
Manchester Central High School (NH)
Manchester Memorial High School (NH)
Manchester West High School (NH)
Merrimack Valley High School (NH)
Pembroke Academy (NH)
Salem High School (NH)
Sanborn Regional High School (NH)
Stevens High School (NH)

Division 11 (LTG Lilly Krupp)
Champlain Valley Union High School (VT)
Hazen Union High School (VT)
Mill River Union High School (VT)
Rutland Senior High School (VT)
South Burlington High School (VT)
Spaulding High School (VT)

Division 12-13 (LTG Sean Cokely)
Andover High School (MA)
Beverly High School (MA)
Chelmsford High School (MA)
Essex Technical High School (MA)
Georgetown High School (MA)
Haverhill High School (MA)
Methuen High School (MA)
Whittier Regional Vocational Technical High School (MA)
Woburn High School (MA)

Division 14-15 (LTG Grace Dias)
Everett High School (MA)
Malden High School (MA)
Medford High School (MA)
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (MA)

Division 16-17-21 (LTG Andrew Kirdahy)
Marshfield High School (MA)
Framingham High School (MA)
Marian High School (MA)
Natick High School (MA)
Wellesley High School (MA)

Division 18 (LTG Lara Federspiel)
Brockton High School (MA)
East Bridgewater High School (MA)
Middleboro High School (MA)
Pembroke High School (MA)
Silver Lake Regional High School (MA)
Whitman-Hanson Regional High School (MA)

Division 19-25 (LTG Gabrielle Turcotte)
Dartmouth High School (MA)
New Bedford High School (MA)
Seekonk High School (MA)
Taunton High School (MA)
Club List & District Map
The New England & Bermuda District of Key Club International

View New England District of Key Clubs in a larger map
Division 20 (LTG Ruth Gonzalez)
Barnstable High School (MA)
Bourne High School (MA)
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School (MA)
Mashpee High School (MA)
Monomy Regional High School (MA)
Nauset Regional High School (MA)
Sandwich High School
Sturgis Public Charter School East (MA)
Sturgis Public Charter School West (MA)
Wareham High School (MA)

Division 22 (LTG Ava Paine)
Keene High School (NH)
Ralph Mahar High School (MA)
Monadnock High School (NH)
Murdock High School (MA)

Divison 23 (LTG Elaina Katz)
Springfield Central High School (MA)
Chicopee High School (MA)
East Longmeadow High School (MA)
Holyoke Catholic High School (MA)
Northampton High School (MA)
St. Mary High School (MA)
West Springfield High School (MA)

Division 24 (LTG Isabella Alexander)
Chicopee Comprehensive High School (MA)
Commerce High School (MA)
Easthampton High School (MA)
Longmeadow High School (MA)
Minnechaug High School (MA)
Monument Mountain High School (MA)
Westfield High School (MA)

Division 26-27A (LTG Jillian Goldberg)
Bulkeley High School (CT)
Cheshire High School (CT)
Glastonbury High School (CT)
Francis Maloney High School (CT)
Middletown High School (CT)
Newington High School (CT)
Orville Platt High School (CT)
Wilcox Technical High School (CT)
Windsor High School (CT)

Division 27B-28
John F, Kennedy High School (CT)
Southington High School (CT)

Division 29A (LTG Jacob Money)
East Lyme High School (CT)
Robert Fitch High School (CT)
Ledyard High School (CT)
Waterford High School (CT)

Division 29B (LTG Patrick Hall)
Joseph A. Foran High School (CT)
Jonathan Law High School (CT)
Lyman Hall High School (CT)
Academy of our Lady Mercy, Laurelton Hall (CT)

Division 30 (LTG Purvi Dudhedia)
Bethel High School (CT)
Brookfield High School (CT)
Danbury High School (CT)
Fairfield Ludlowe High School (CT)
Fairfield Warde High School (CT)
New Fairfield High School (CT)
New Milford High School (CT)
Notre Dame High School (Fairfield, CT)
Ridgefield High School (CT)

Division 31 (LTG Jessica Tambascio)
Norwalk High School (CT)
Staples High School (CT)
Weston High School (CT)
Wilton High School (CT)

Bermuda
The Berkley Institute (Bermuda)